Serie C team stats
updated at 00:4311 charts built from 359 matches of data: possession, shots, corners, fouls, cards and, where the source provides them, expected goals.
Attack
Play
Discipline
Possession · Group A
%Average share of the ball in the matches played.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 56.9% | |||
| 2 | 12 | 56.7% | |||
| 3 | 12 | 55.8% | |||
| 4 | 12 | 53.0% | |||
| 5 | 12 | 52.3% | |||
| 6 | 12 | 52.2% | |||
| 7 | 12 | 51.9% | |||
| 8 | 12 | 50.8% | |||
| 9 | 12 | 50.7% | |||
| 10 | 12 | 50.2% | |||
| 11 | 12 | 49.5% | |||
| 12 | 12 | 49.3% | |||
| 13 | 12 | 49.2% | |||
| 14 | 12 | 47.9% | |||
| 15 | 12 | 47.8% | |||
| 16 | 12 | 47.6% | |||
| 17 | 12 | 45.8% | |||
| 18 | 12 | 45.3% | |||
| 19 | 12 | 43.7% | |||
| 20 | 12 | 43.6% |
Possession · Group B
%Average share of the ball in the matches played.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 60.8% | |||
| 2 | 12 | 57.5% | |||
| 3 | 12 | 54.7% | |||
| 4 | 12 | 54.0% | |||
| 5 | 12 | 52.7% | |||
| 6 | 12 | 52.4% | |||
| 7 | 11 | 50.9% | |||
| 8 | 12 | 50.5% | |||
| 9 | 12 | 49.4% | |||
| 10 | 12 | 49.3% | |||
| 11 | 12 | 48.9% | |||
| 12 | 12 | 48.0% | |||
| 13 | 12 | 47.8% | |||
| 14 | 12 | 47.3% | |||
| 15 | 12 | 46.7% | |||
| 16 | 11 | 46.6% | |||
| 17 | 12 | 46.3% | |||
| 18 | 12 | 46.2% | |||
| 19 | 12 | 45.3% | |||
| 20 | 12 | 44.7% |
Possession · Group C
%Average share of the ball in the matches played.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 55.9% | |||
| 2 | 12 | 53.4% | |||
| 3 | 12 | 52.7% | |||
| 4 | 12 | 52.6% | |||
| 5 | 12 | 52.2% | |||
| 6 | 12 | 51.8% | |||
| 7 | 12 | 51.6% | |||
| 8 | 12 | 50.8% | |||
| 9 | 12 | 50.2% | |||
| 10 | 12 | 50.0% | |||
| 11 | 12 | 49.6% | |||
| 12 | 12 | 49.5% | |||
| 13 | 12 | 49.3% | |||
| 14 | 12 | 49.0% | |||
| 15 | 12 | 48.7% | |||
| 16 | 12 | 48.6% | |||
| 17 | 12 | 48.3% | |||
| 18 | 12 | 47.7% | |||
| 19 | 12 | 46.5% | |||
| 20 | 12 | 41.8% |
Shots on target · Group A
shotsShots on target per match, and how many they face.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 6.58 | 79 | 3.08 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 5.83 | 70 | 3.42 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 5.25 | 63 | 3.33 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 4.75 | 57 | 4.67 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 4.75 | 57 | 6.42 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 4.75 | 57 | 4.75 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 4.58 | 55 | 3.42 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 4.50 | 54 | 2.58 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 4.50 | 54 | 3.25 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 4.50 | 54 | 4 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 4.25 | 51 | 5.08 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 4.17 | 50 | 4.58 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 4.08 | 49 | 5.58 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 4 | 48 | 5.75 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 3.83 | 46 | 4.75 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 3.42 | 41 | 4 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 3.33 | 40 | 4.42 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 3.33 | 40 | 2.92 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 3.08 | 37 | 5 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 2.92 | 35 | 5.42 |
Shots on target · Group B
shotsShots on target per match, and how many they face.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 5.75 | 69 | 5.67 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 5.25 | 63 | 4.50 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 5.08 | 61 | 2.83 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 5 | 60 | 3 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 4.92 | 59 | 3.58 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 4.92 | 59 | 4.08 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 4.75 | 57 | 3.58 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 4.67 | 56 | 4.33 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 4.58 | 55 | 4.33 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 4.50 | 54 | 5.25 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 4.42 | 53 | 4.58 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 4.42 | 53 | 3.42 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 4.25 | 51 | 2.75 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 4.17 | 50 | 5.58 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 4.17 | 50 | 5.83 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 4.17 | 50 | 5.33 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 4 | 48 | 4.83 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 3.83 | 46 | 4.33 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 3.25 | 39 | 4.83 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 2.92 | 35 | 6.33 |
Shots on target · Group C
shotsShots on target per match, and how many they face.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 6.83 | 82 | 5.67 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 5.75 | 69 | 3.75 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 5.33 | 64 | 4.08 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 5.17 | 62 | 4.33 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 5.17 | 62 | 4.50 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 4.92 | 59 | 4.67 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 4.83 | 58 | 4.08 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 4.75 | 57 | 5.08 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 4.25 | 51 | 3.58 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 4.17 | 50 | 5.33 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 4.08 | 49 | 5.92 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 4.08 | 49 | 4.67 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 4.08 | 49 | 4.83 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 4 | 48 | 4.83 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 3.92 | 47 | 3.17 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 3.83 | 46 | 4.17 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 3.75 | 45 | 5.08 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 3.67 | 44 | 3.67 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 3.58 | 43 | 3.75 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 3.42 | 41 | 4.42 |
Total shots · Group A
shotsEvery shot, on target and off it, per match.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 19 | 228 | 10.33 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 16.92 | 203 | 9.75 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 14.92 | 179 | 9.92 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 14.75 | 177 | 14 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 14.33 | 172 | 9.08 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 13.50 | 162 | 13.33 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 13.42 | 161 | 15.33 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 13.33 | 160 | 17 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 13.25 | 159 | 12.17 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 13.17 | 158 | 12.25 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 12.92 | 155 | 13 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 12.50 | 150 | 19 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 12.33 | 148 | 14.17 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 12.08 | 145 | 12.67 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 12.08 | 145 | 11.17 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 11.92 | 143 | 10.92 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 11.75 | 141 | 16.17 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 11.58 | 139 | 13.67 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 10.58 | 127 | 14.92 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 9.25 | 111 | 14.75 |
Total shots · Group B
shotsEvery shot, on target and off it, per match.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 18.08 | 217 | 11.17 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 15.75 | 189 | 11 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 14.42 | 173 | 14.08 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 14.08 | 169 | 9.42 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 14 | 168 | 10.42 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 14 | 168 | 16.42 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 13.92 | 167 | 9.58 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 13.92 | 167 | 13.50 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 13.17 | 158 | 11.67 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 13.08 | 157 | 8.08 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 12.50 | 150 | 15.17 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 12.42 | 149 | 12.50 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 12.08 | 145 | 14.17 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 11.75 | 141 | 11.17 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 11.75 | 141 | 11.33 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 11.25 | 135 | 10.58 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 10.92 | 131 | 14.25 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 10.42 | 125 | 15.42 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 9.50 | 114 | 20.08 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 8.67 | 104 | 15.67 |
Total shots · Group C
shotsEvery shot, on target and off it, per match.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 15.92 | 191 | 14.17 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 15.67 | 188 | 13.08 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 15.58 | 187 | 14.33 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 14.92 | 179 | 11.42 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 14.75 | 177 | 10.92 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 14.33 | 172 | 11.25 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 14.33 | 172 | 11.25 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 13.50 | 162 | 12.08 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 13.25 | 159 | 10.25 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 12.33 | 148 | 9.92 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 12.08 | 145 | 12.33 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 11.75 | 141 | 14.75 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 11.58 | 139 | 13 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 10.92 | 131 | 13.33 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 10.50 | 126 | 13.42 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 10.42 | 125 | 14.25 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 10.42 | 125 | 10.83 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 9.92 | 119 | 12.08 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 9.75 | 117 | 15.92 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 8.92 | 107 | 12.25 |
Corners · Group A
cornersCorners taken per match.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 5.67 | 68 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 5.58 | 67 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 5.42 | 65 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 5.42 | 65 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 5.42 | 65 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 5 | 60 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 5 | 60 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 4.92 | 59 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 4.58 | 55 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 4.42 | 53 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 4.33 | 52 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 4.25 | 51 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 4.17 | 50 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 4.08 | 49 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 4.08 | 49 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 3.83 | 46 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 3.58 | 43 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 2.83 | 34 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 1.33 | 16 |
Corners · Group B
cornersCorners taken per match.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 6.33 | 76 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 6.33 | 76 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 5.75 | 69 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 5.67 | 68 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 5.67 | 68 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 5.33 | 64 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 5.25 | 63 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 4.83 | 58 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 4.75 | 57 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 4.67 | 56 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 4.67 | 56 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 4.58 | 55 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 4.50 | 54 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 4.42 | 53 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 4.42 | 53 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 4.33 | 52 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 3.75 | 45 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 3.33 | 40 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 3.25 | 39 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 3.25 | 39 |
Corners · Group C
cornersCorners taken per match.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 6.33 | 76 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 6.08 | 73 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 5.83 | 70 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 5.25 | 63 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 5.08 | 61 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 5 | 60 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 4.75 | 57 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 4.67 | 56 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 4.67 | 56 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 4.58 | 55 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 4.42 | 53 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 4.33 | 52 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 4.25 | 51 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 4.17 | 50 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 4.17 | 50 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 4.17 | 50 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 3.75 | 45 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 3.33 | 40 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 2.92 | 35 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 2.83 | 34 |
Yellow cards · Group A
yellowsYellow cards this season: most booked at the top.
| # | Club | P | Total | Per match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 33 | 2.75 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 32 | 2.67 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 31 | 2.58 | ||
| 4 | 13 | 29 | 2.23 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 29 | 2.42 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 28 | 2.33 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 25 | 2.08 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 24 | 2 | ||
| 9 | 13 | 23 | 1.77 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 23 | 1.92 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 22 | 1.83 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 22 | 1.83 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 21 | 1.75 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 21 | 1.75 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 20 | 1.67 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 18 | 1.50 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 18 | 1.50 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 18 | 1.50 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 14 | 1.17 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 13 | 1.08 |
Yellow cards · Group B
yellowsYellow cards this season: most booked at the top.
| # | Club | P | Total | Per match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 32 | 2.67 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 30 | 2.50 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 28 | 2.33 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 28 | 2.33 | ||
| 5 | 13 | 27 | 2.08 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 27 | 2.25 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 27 | 2.25 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 26 | 2.17 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 24 | 2 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 23 | 1.92 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 21 | 1.75 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 21 | 1.75 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 20 | 1.67 | ||
| 14 | 13 | 19 | 1.46 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 19 | 1.58 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 19 | 1.58 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 18 | 1.50 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 18 | 1.50 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 17 | 1.42 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 15 | 1.25 |
Yellow cards · Group C
yellowsYellow cards this season: most booked at the top.
| # | Club | P | Total | Per match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 30 | 2.50 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 27 | 2.25 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 26 | 2.17 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 26 | 2.17 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 25 | 2.08 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 25 | 2.08 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 25 | 2.08 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 24 | 2 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 24 | 2 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 23 | 1.92 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 23 | 1.92 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 23 | 1.92 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 22 | 1.83 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 21 | 1.75 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 20 | 1.67 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 20 | 1.67 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 19 | 1.58 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 18 | 1.50 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 16 | 1.33 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 14 | 1.17 |
Red cards · Group A
redsRed cards this season, second yellows included.
| # | Club | P | Total | Per match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 4 | 0.33 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | ||
| 6 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | ||
| 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Red cards · Group B
redsRed cards this season, second yellows included.
| # | Club | P | Total | Per match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | ||
| 6 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Red cards · Group C
redsRed cards this season, second yellows included.
| # | Club | P | Total | Per match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Fouls committed · Group A
foulsFouls given against them per match, and how many they are given.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 16.75 | 201 | 13 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 16.67 | 200 | 17.17 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 16.58 | 199 | 11.92 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 15.75 | 189 | 14.17 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 15.58 | 187 | 11.17 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 14.67 | 176 | 14.25 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 14.42 | 173 | 14.75 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 13.83 | 166 | 14.08 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 13.58 | 163 | 14.33 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 13.58 | 163 | 14.67 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 13.42 | 161 | 11.58 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 13.42 | 161 | 13.75 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 12.75 | 153 | 15.17 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 12.42 | 149 | 15.58 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 12.42 | 149 | 15.25 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 12.25 | 147 | 13.25 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 11.92 | 143 | 10.92 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 11.42 | 137 | 13.83 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 10.92 | 131 | 12.50 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 10 | 120 | 11 |
Fouls committed · Group B
foulsFouls given against them per match, and how many they are given.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 15.42 | 185 | 12.08 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 15.42 | 185 | 13 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 15.42 | 185 | 13.58 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 14.92 | 179 | 17.08 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 14.42 | 173 | 14.42 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 14.33 | 172 | 12.17 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 14.08 | 169 | 12.58 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 14 | 168 | 13.25 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 13.75 | 165 | 14.50 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 13.75 | 165 | 10.17 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 13.58 | 163 | 12.50 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 13.58 | 163 | 11.08 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 13.42 | 161 | 14.33 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 13.25 | 159 | 13.08 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 12.92 | 155 | 14.50 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 12 | 144 | 14.42 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 11.67 | 140 | 14.58 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 11.58 | 139 | 13.08 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 11.33 | 136 | 15.08 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 10.17 | 122 | 13.50 |
Fouls committed · Group C
foulsFouls given against them per match, and how many they are given.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | Against | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 16.42 | 197 | 13.92 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 16.42 | 197 | 11.83 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 16.17 | 194 | 16.67 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 15.83 | 190 | 14.50 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 14.92 | 179 | 11.50 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 14.67 | 176 | 17.42 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 14.42 | 173 | 16.17 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 14.42 | 173 | 11.75 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 14.17 | 170 | 15.75 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 14.08 | 169 | 10.67 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 14 | 168 | 16.92 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 13.83 | 166 | 13.92 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 13.75 | 165 | 14 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 13.25 | 159 | 11.08 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 12.92 | 155 | 15.08 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 12.83 | 154 | 11.92 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 12.08 | 145 | 14 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 11.92 | 143 | 11.42 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 11.67 | 140 | 15.08 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 10.75 | 129 | 14.92 |
Offsides · Group A
offsidesOffsides per match.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 2.58 | 31 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 2.50 | 30 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 2.42 | 29 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 2.08 | 25 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 1.92 | 23 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 1.67 | 20 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 1.58 | 19 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 1.58 | 19 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 1.50 | 18 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 1.42 | 17 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 1.42 | 17 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 1.42 | 17 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 1.42 | 17 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 1.42 | 17 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 1.33 | 16 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 1.33 | 16 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 1.08 | 13 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 1.08 | 13 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 0.83 | 10 |
Offsides · Group B
offsidesOffsides per match.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 2.92 | 35 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 2.67 | 32 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 2.50 | 30 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 2.42 | 29 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 2.42 | 29 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 2.33 | 28 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 2.33 | 28 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 2.17 | 26 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 2.08 | 25 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 1.92 | 23 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 1.83 | 22 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 1.83 | 22 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 1.83 | 22 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 1.75 | 21 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 1.75 | 21 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 1.75 | 21 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 1.67 | 20 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 1.58 | 19 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 0.75 | 9 |
Offsides · Group C
offsidesOffsides per match.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 2.58 | 31 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 2.33 | 28 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 2.33 | 28 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 2.17 | 26 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 2.17 | 26 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 2.08 | 25 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 1.92 | 23 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 1.67 | 20 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 1.58 | 19 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 1.58 | 19 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 1.58 | 19 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 1.58 | 19 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 1.50 | 18 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 1.42 | 17 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 1.25 | 15 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 1.25 | 15 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 1.08 | 13 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 0.83 | 10 |
Saves · Group A
savesGoalkeeper saves per match: how much a side is attacked, and how well it holds.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 4.83 | 58 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 4.17 | 50 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 3.92 | 47 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 3.92 | 47 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 3.58 | 43 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 3.25 | 39 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 3.17 | 38 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 3.17 | 38 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 2.92 | 35 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 2.83 | 34 | ||
| 13 | 11 | 2.82 | 31 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 2.75 | 33 | ||
| 15 | 11 | 2.64 | 29 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 2.50 | 30 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 2.50 | 30 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 2.50 | 30 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 1.75 | 21 |
Saves · Group B
savesGoalkeeper saves per match: how much a side is attacked, and how well it holds.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 4.42 | 53 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 4.42 | 53 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 4.25 | 51 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 4.08 | 49 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 4.08 | 49 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 3.75 | 45 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 3.67 | 44 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 3.25 | 39 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 3.25 | 39 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 2.92 | 35 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 2.92 | 35 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 2.83 | 34 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 2.67 | 32 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 2.50 | 30 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 2.42 | 29 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 2.42 | 29 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 2.25 | 27 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 2.08 | 25 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 1.75 | 21 |
Saves · Group C
savesGoalkeeper saves per match: how much a side is attacked, and how well it holds.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 4.83 | 58 | ||
| 2 | 12 | 4.08 | 49 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 4 | 48 | ||
| 4 | 12 | 3.75 | 45 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 3.58 | 43 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 3.42 | 41 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 3.25 | 39 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 3.17 | 38 | ||
| 9 | 12 | 2.92 | 35 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 2.75 | 33 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 2.75 | 33 | ||
| 12 | 12 | 2.75 | 33 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 2.58 | 31 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 2.58 | 31 | ||
| 15 | 12 | 2.50 | 30 | ||
| 16 | 12 | 2.50 | 30 | ||
| 17 | 12 | 2.50 | 30 | ||
| 18 | 12 | 2.42 | 29 | ||
| 19 | 12 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 20 | 12 | 1.75 | 21 |
Woodwork · Group A
woodworkTimes they have hit the post or the bar this season.
| # | Club | P | Total | Per match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 5 | 0.50 | ||
| 2 | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | ||
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | ||
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | ||
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | ||
| 6 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | ||
| 7 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | ||
| 8 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | ||
| 9 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | ||
| 10 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | ||
| 11 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | ||
| 12 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | ||
| 13 | 10 | 2 | 0.20 | ||
| 14 | 10 | 2 | 0.20 | ||
| 15 | 10 | 2 | 0.20 | ||
| 16 | 10 | 2 | 0.20 | ||
| 17 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | ||
| 18 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | ||
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | ||
| 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Woodwork · Group B
woodworkTimes they have hit the post or the bar this season.
| # | Club | P | Total | Per match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0.88 | ||
| 2 | 9 | 5 | 0.56 | ||
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | ||
| 4 | 9 | 3 | 0.33 | ||
| 5 | 9 | 3 | 0.33 | ||
| 6 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | ||
| 7 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | ||
| 8 | 9 | 2 | 0.22 | ||
| 9 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | ||
| 10 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | ||
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | ||
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | ||
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | ||
| 14 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | ||
| 15 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | ||
| 16 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | ||
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | ||
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Woodwork · Group C
woodworkTimes they have hit the post or the bar this season.
| # | Club | P | Total | Per match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | ||
| 2 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | ||
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | ||
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | ||
| 5 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | ||
| 6 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | ||
| 7 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | ||
| 9 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | ||
| 10 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | ||
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | ||
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | ||
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | ||
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | ||
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | ||
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | ||
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | ||
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | ||
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Passes completed · Group A
passesCompleted passes per match. Only where the source counts them.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 457.30 | 4573 | ||
| 2 | 9 | 415.56 | 3740 | ||
| 3 | 10 | 375 | 3750 | ||
| 4 | 9 | 364.67 | 3282 | ||
| 5 | 10 | 348.70 | 3487 | ||
| 6 | 9 | 344.78 | 3103 | ||
| 7 | 9 | 337.33 | 3036 | ||
| 8 | 9 | 333.22 | 2999 | ||
| 9 | 9 | 332.78 | 2995 | ||
| 10 | 9 | 325 | 2925 | ||
| 11 | 9 | 323.56 | 2912 | ||
| 12 | 10 | 311.90 | 3119 | ||
| 13 | 9 | 308.89 | 2780 | ||
| 14 | 9 | 305.33 | 2748 | ||
| 15 | 10 | 302.10 | 3021 | ||
| 16 | 10 | 293.10 | 2931 | ||
| 17 | 9 | 292.11 | 2629 | ||
| 18 | 10 | 289.50 | 2895 | ||
| 19 | 9 | 284.78 | 2563 | ||
| 20 | 10 | 280.90 | 2809 |
Passes completed · Group B
passesCompleted passes per match. Only where the source counts them.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 397.56 | 3578 | ||
| 2 | 9 | 387.33 | 3486 | ||
| 3 | 9 | 375 | 3375 | ||
| 4 | 9 | 361.44 | 3253 | ||
| 5 | 9 | 358.22 | 3224 | ||
| 6 | 9 | 324.89 | 2924 | ||
| 7 | 9 | 319.33 | 2874 | ||
| 8 | 9 | 306.78 | 2761 | ||
| 9 | 9 | 297 | 2673 | ||
| 10 | 9 | 296.67 | 2670 | ||
| 11 | 9 | 291.33 | 2622 | ||
| 12 | 9 | 285.67 | 2571 | ||
| 13 | 9 | 268.33 | 2415 | ||
| 14 | 9 | 268.11 | 2413 | ||
| 15 | 9 | 265.56 | 2390 | ||
| 16 | 9 | 257 | 2313 | ||
| 17 | 9 | 256.56 | 2309 | ||
| 18 | 9 | 255.89 | 2303 | ||
| 19 | 9 | 250.11 | 2251 | ||
| 20 | 9 | 246.78 | 2221 |
Passes completed · Group C
passesCompleted passes per match. Only where the source counts them.
| # | Club | P | Per match | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 359.11 | 3232 | ||
| 2 | 9 | 353.89 | 3185 | ||
| 3 | 9 | 353.33 | 3180 | ||
| 4 | 10 | 353.30 | 3533 | ||
| 5 | 9 | 352.78 | 3175 | ||
| 6 | 9 | 350.67 | 3156 | ||
| 7 | 9 | 348.78 | 3139 | ||
| 8 | 9 | 339.78 | 3058 | ||
| 9 | 9 | 337.22 | 3035 | ||
| 10 | 9 | 335.22 | 3017 | ||
| 11 | 9 | 334.11 | 3007 | ||
| 12 | 9 | 333.11 | 2998 | ||
| 13 | 10 | 325.30 | 3253 | ||
| 14 | 10 | 323 | 3230 | ||
| 15 | 9 | 296.89 | 2672 | ||
| 16 | 9 | 294.33 | 2649 | ||
| 17 | 9 | 271.67 | 2445 | ||
| 18 | 10 | 262.10 | 2621 | ||
| 19 | 9 | 257.78 | 2320 | ||
| 20 | 9 | 234.56 | 2111 |
The points table is here. A chart only appears where the source gave the figure in at least three matches. 3 matches had none. Le stesse statistiche in italiano sono su Arena Rete.